• Intern:
  • Folge uns auf:
Session Prinzenpaar Kinderprinzenpaar
1972/1973 Teki I. ( Geppert Thekla) & Alfi I. (Alfred Hackenberg) Teki I.
( Geppert Thekla)
Alfi I.
(Alfred Hackenberg)
Christiane I. (Christiane Stempfle) & Peter I. (Peter Harster) Christiane I.
(Christiane Stempfle)
Peter I.
(Peter Harster)
1973/1974 Marianne I. ( Marianne Hirschbeck) & Byron I. (Alfred Ludwig alias Byron Baxter) Marianne I.
( Marianne Hirschbeck)
Byron I.
(Alfred Ludwig alias Byron Baxter)
Sabine I. (Sabine Möck) & Andi I. (Andi Jung) Sabine I.
(Sabine Möck)
Andi I.
(Andi Jung)
1974/1975 kein PP (Möck Heinz) & kein PP ( Nürnberger Werner) kein PP
(Möck Heinz)
kein PP
( Nürnberger Werner)
Silvia I. (Silvia Nürnberger) & Achim I. (Achim Dafler) Silvia I.
(Silvia Nürnberger)
Achim I.
(Achim Dafler)
1975/1976 Paula & Siegfried Hanisch Prinzenpaar der Neuburger Burgfunken Paula &
Siegfried Hanisch
Prinzenpaar der
Neuburger Burgfunken
Renate I. (Renate Dornreiter) & Fritz I. (Fritz jun. Bischoff) Renate I.
(Renate Dornreiter)
Fritz I.
(Fritz jun. Bischoff)
1976/1977 Helga I. (Helga Heidler) & Horst I. (Horst Heidler) Helga I.
(Helga Heidler)
Horst I.
(Horst Heidler)
Carmen I. (Carmen Heidler) & Christian I. (Christian Buchmann) Carmen I.
(Carmen Heidler)
Christian I.
(Christian Buchmann)
1977/1978 Ruth I. (Ruth Krämer) & Detlev I. (Detlev Krämer) Ruth I.
(Ruth Krämer)
Detlev I.
(Detlev Krämer)
Anja I. (Anja Nagler) & Rainer I. (Rainer Nitsche) Anja I.
(Anja Nagler)
Rainer I.
(Rainer Nitsche)
1978/1979 Marianne II.(Marianne Klafft) Udo I. (Udo Klafft) Marianne II.
(Marianne Klafft)
Udo I.
(Udo Klafft)
Sandra I. (Sandra Scherer) & Rüdiger I. (Rüdiger Hering) Sandra I.
(Sandra Scherer)
Rüdiger I.
(Rüdiger Hering)
1979/1980 Evi I. (Evi Doster) & Gerd I. (Gerd Doster) Evi I.
(Evi Doster)
Gerd I.
(Gerd Doster)
Christine I. (Christine Meier) & Guido I. (Guido Theiner) Christine I.
(Christine Meier)
Guido I.
(Guido Theiner)
1980/1981 Rosi I. (Rosi Haberl) & Erwin I. (Erwin Haberl) Rosi I.
(Rosi Haberl)
Erwin I.
(Erwin Haberl)
Sylke I. (Sylke Krämer) & Ralph I. (Ralph Kloiber) Sylke I.
(Sylke Krämer)
Ralph I.
(Ralph Kloiber)
1981/1982 FCR_PP_1981_1982_05 Gudrun I.
(Gudrun Nadler)
Klaus I.
(Klaus Dörfler)
Andrea I. (Andrea Bischoff) Bernd I. (Bernd Voigt) Andrea I.
(Andrea Bischoff)
Bernd I.
(Bernd Voigt)
1982/1983 Conny I. (Cornelia Cario) & Alfred II. (Alfred Rehberger) Conny I.
(Cornelia Cario)
Alfred II.
(Alfred Rehberger)
Simone I. (Simone Schmid) & Karsten I. (Karsten Wittmann) Simone I.
(Simone Schmid)
Karsten I.
(Karsten Wittmann)
1983/1984 Anette I. (Anette Denk) Peter I. (Peter Antoni) Anette I.
(Anette Denk)
Peter I.
(Peter Antoni)
Sybille I. (Sybille Wintermayr) Thomas I. (Thomas Göbl) Sybille I.
(Sybille Wintermayr)
Thomas I.
(Thomas Göbl)
1984/1985 Anne I. (Anne Schnierle) Herbert I. (Herbert Chmielorz) Anne I.
(Anne Schnierle)
Herbert I.
(Herbert Chmielorz)
Andrea II.
(Andrea Gschwandner)
Marc I.
(Marc Schmid)
1985/1986 Gudrun II. (Gudrun Merk) Jörg I. (Jörg Merk) Gudrun II.
(Gudrun Merk)
Jörg I.
(Jörg Merk)
Susanne I.
(Susanne Weber)
Joachim I.
(Joachim Sauer)
1986/1987 Sabine I. (Sabine Müller) Rainer I. (Rainer Forster) Sabine I.
(Sabine Müller)
Rainer I.
(Rainer Forster)
Gabriele I.
(Gabriele Hölzemann)
Andreas I.
(Andreas Hölzemann)
1987/1988 Johanne I. (Johanna Durner) Rudi I. (Rudi Heckenstaller) Johanne I.
(Johanna Durner)
Rudi I.
(Rudi Heckenstaller)
Nicole I.
(Nicole Knill)
Nil I.
(Nil Alam)
1988/1989 Annemarie I. (Annemarie Rauscher) Ottmar I. (Ottmar Albrecht) Annemarie I.
(Annemarie Rauscher)
Ottmar I.
(Ottmar Albrecht)
Christian II.
(Christian Maier)
Silke I.
(Silke Fibi)
1989/1990 Renate I. (Renate Golling) Alfons I. (Alfons Krabler) Renate I.
(Renate Golling)
Alfons I.
(Alfons Krabler)
Simone II.
(Simone Haupt)
Bernd I.
(Bernd Karrer-Müller)
1990/1991 Sigrid I. (Sigrid Zach) Michael I. (Michael Meyer) Sigrid I.
(Sigrid Zach)
Michael I.
(Michael Meyer)
Daniela I.
(Daniela Müller)
Martin I.
(Martin Wittke)
1991/1992 Sigrid I. (Sigrid Zach) Rainer II. (Rainer Geier) Sigrid I.
(Sigrid Zach)
Rainer II.
(Rainer Geier)
Daniela I.
(Daniela Müller)
Martin I.
(Martin Wittke)
1992/1993 Christine I. (Christine Fuchs) Robert I. (Robert Oberfrank) Christine I.
(Christine Fuchs)
Robert I.
(Robert Oberfrank)
Sabine II.
(Sabine Lutz)
Christian III.
(Christian Gut)
1993/1994 Sandra I. (Sandra Knöferle) Roland I. (Roland Dumann) Sandra I.
(Sandra Knöferle)
Roland I.
(Roland Dumann)
Tamara I.
(Tamara Kroh)
Michael I.
(Michael Senger)
1994/1995 Sabine II. (Sabine Echtler) Thomas I. (Thomas Kammerer) Sabine II.
(Sabine Echtler)
Thomas I.
(Thomas Kammerer)
Melissa I. (Melissa Kroh) Stefan I. (Stefan Reiter) Melissa I.
(Melissa Kroh)
Stefan I.
(Stefan Reiter)
1995/1996 Helena I. (Helena Müller) Walter I. (Walter Müller) Helena I.
(Helena Müller)
Walter I.
(Walter Müller)
Stefanie I. (Stefanie Chmielorz) Jürgen I. (Jürgen Doster) Stefanie I.
(Stefanie Chmielorz)
Jürgen I.
(Jürgen Doster)
1996/1997 Biggi I. (Biggi Forster) Robbi I. (Robbi Forster) Biggi I.
(Biggi Forster)
Robbi I.
(Robbi Forster)
Lea I. (Lea Schumann) Christoph I. (Christoph Leser) Lea I.
(Lea Schumann)
Christoph I.
(Christoph Leser)
1997/1998 Claudia I. (Claudia Haschner) Wolfgang I. (Wolfgang Haschner) Claudia I.
(Claudia Haschner)
Wolfgang I.
(Wolfgang Haschner)
Christina I. (Christina Rehberger) Christian IV. (Christian Martin) Christina I.
(Christina Rehberger)
Christian IV.
(Christian Martin)
1998/1999 Renate II. (Renate Müller) Ottmar II. (Ottmar Müller) Renate II.
(Renate Müller)
Ottmar II.
(Ottmar Müller)
Elena I.
(Elena Hilz)
Andreas II.
(Andreas Martin)
1999/2000 Petra I. (Petra Funk) Manfred I. (Manfred Riegel) Petra I.
(Petra Funk)
Manfred I.
(Manfred Riegel)
Verena I. (Verena Leser) Patrick I. (Patrick Berner) Verena I.
(Verena Leser)
Patrick I.
(Patrick Berner)
2000/2001 Jutta I. (Jutta Miller) Konstantin I. (Dr. Konstantin Nowikow) Jutta I.
(Jutta Miller)
Konstantin I.
(Dr. Konstantin Nowikow)
Julia I. (Julia Dafler) Patrick II. (Parick Fackler) Julia I.
(Julia Dafler)
Patrick II.
(Parick Fackler)
2001/2002 Andrea I. (Andrea Plener) Wolfgang II. (Wolfgang Meier) Andrea I.
(Andrea Plener)
Wolfgang II.
(Wolfgang Meier)
Julia II. (Julia Würmseher) Christoph II. (Christoph Haberle) Julia II.
(Julia Würmseher)
Christoph II.
(Christoph Haberle)
2002/2003 Barbara I. (Barbara Würmseher) Peter II. (Peter Würmseher) Barbara I.
(Barbara Würmseher)
Peter II.
(Peter Würmseher)
Anja II. (Anja Straßer) Maximillian I. (Maximillian Kellner) Anja II.
(Anja Straßer)
Maximillian I.
(Maximillian Kellner)
2004/2005 Monika I. (Monika Rieger) Karl I. (Karl Bittner) Monika I.
(Monika Rieger)
Karl I.
(Karl Bittner)
Angelina I. (Angelina Haupt) Felix I. (Felix Forster) Angelina I.
(Angelina Haupt)
Felix I.
(Felix Forster)
2005/2006 Cleo I. (Sabine Rossmann) Roland I. (Roland Tiefenbacher) Cleo I.
(Sabine Rossmann)
Roland I.
(Roland Tiefenbacher)
Anja III. (Anja Uhlig) Dominik I. (Dominik Reichherzer) Anja III.
(Anja Uhlig)
Dominik I.
(Dominik Reichherzer)
2006/2007 Stefanie I. (Stefanie Schmid) Nico I. (Nico Schmid) Stefanie I.
(Stefanie Schmid)
Nico I.
(Nico Schmid)
Olivia I.
(Olivia Würmseher)
Lukas I.
(Lukas Böttcher)
2007/2008 Nadine I. (Nadine Schmid) Christian I. (Christian Ziegelmaier) Nadine I.
(Nadine Schmid)
Christian I.
(Christian Ziegelmaier)
Anna I. (Anna Schmid) Mathias I. (Mathias Straßer) Anna I.
(Anna Schmid)
Mathias I.
(Mathias Straßer)
2008/2009 Bernhard Bischoff (Prinz) Harald Haprecht (Bauer) Norbert Plewka (Jungfrau) 1. Rain Bayrische Dreigestirn Bernhard Bischoff (Prinz)
Harald Haprecht (Bauer)
Norbert Plewka (Jungfrau)
1. Rain Bayrische Dreigestirn
Katja I.
(Katja Waller)
Moritz I.
(Moritz Haid)
2009/2010 Nicola I. (Nicola Gastgeb) Stefan I. (Stefan Gastgeb) Nicola I.
(Nicola Gastgeb)
Stefan I.
(Stefan Gastgeb)
Sandra II. (Sandra Schmid) Johannes I. (Johannes Gröger) Sandra II.
(Sandra Schmid)
Johannes I.
(Johannes Gröger)
2010/2011 Lara I. (Larissa Flassak) Matthias I. (Matthias Lichtenstern) Lara I.
(Larissa Flassak)
Matthias I.
(Matthias Lichtenstern)
Emily I.
(Emily Haschner)
Joel I.
(Joel Martin)
2011/2012 Nadine II. (Nadine Baumgärtner) Manuel I. (Manuel Maindok) Nadine II.
(Nadine Baumgärtner)
Manuel I.
(Manuel Maindok)
Theresa I. (Theresa Wiest) Simon I. (Simon Waas) Theresa I.
(Theresa Wiest)
Simon I.
(Simon Waas)
2012/2013 Tamara I. (Tamara Zinsinger) Michael II. (Michael Weigl) Tamara I.
(Tamara Zinsinger)
Michael II.
(Michael Weigl)
Kyrana I. (Kyrana Bohatzsch) Niklas I. (Niklas Ernstberger) Kyrana I.
(Kyrana Bohatzsch)
Niklas I.
(Niklas Ernstberger)
2013/2014 Carola I. (Carola Wollny) Dominik I. (Dominik Wollny) Dominik I.
(Dominik Wollny)
Carola I.
(Carola Wollny)
Laura I. (Laura Stahl) Finn I. (Finn Haschner) Laura I.
(Laura Stahl)
Finn I.
(Finn Haschner)
2014/2015 Mathias II. (Mathias Rami) Corinna I. (Corinna Nisseler) Mathias II.
(Mathias Rami)
Corinna I.
(Corinna Nisseler)
Maja I. (Maja Zinsmeister) Marcel I. (Marcel Gorek) Maja I.
(Maja Zinsmeister)
Marcel I.
(Marcel Gorek)
2015/2016 Angelina I. (Angelina Haupt) Felix I. (Felix Forster) Angelina I.
(Angelina Haupt)
Felix I.
(Felix Forster)
Sophia I. (Sophia Zeller) Simon I. (Simon Schmid) Sophia I.
(Sophia Zeller)
Simon I.
(Simon Schmid)
2016/2017 Sandra II.
(Sandra Graf)
Alex I.
(Alexander Küfner)
Livia I.
(Livia Modlmeier)
Joseph I.
(Joseph Graf)
2017/2018 Katarina I.
(Katarina Jurić)
Manuel II.
(Manuel Volgmann)
Nele I.
(Nele Kammerer)
Max I.
(Maximilian Forster)
X