• Intern:
  • Folge uns auf:

Komitee der Session 1972/1973

Siegfried Böttcher Anton Fuchs Maria Hirschbeck Heinz Möck
Werner Nürnberger Friedrich Stempfle Max Würmseher

Komitee der Session 1973/1974

Konstantin Kugler Centa Höringer sen. Klaus Harster Tekla Geppert
Edith Bressel Sigfried Böttcher

Komitee der Session 1974/1975

Edith Bressel Friedrich Bressel Alfred Hackenberg Erwin Hanke
Centa Höringer sen. Alfred Ludwig Alfred Nitsche Ludwig Schillinger

Komitee der Session 1975/1976

Friedrich Stempfle Werner Nürnberger Anton Fuchs

Komitee der Session 1976/1977

Komitee 1976/1977

Edith Bressel Friedrich Bressel Centa Höringer sen. Heinz Möck

Komitee der Session 1977/1978

Hans Ruf Hertha Knoll Centa Höringer sen. Centa Höringer jun.
Edith Bressel Fritz Bischoff

Komitee der Session 1978/1979

Fritz Bischoff Edith Bressel Waltraud Forthofer Anton Fuchs
Magdalena Fuchs Klaus Harster Martha Harster Otto Henapl
Marianne Hirschbeck Centa Höringer sen. Hertha Knoll Ruth Krämer
Werner Nürnberger Hans Ruf Friedrich Stempfle Peter Weigl
Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1979/1980

Elfriede Bernhard Fritz Bischoff Edith Bressel Waltraud Forthofer
Otto Henapl Marianne Hirschbeck Centa Höringer sen. Ruth Krämer
Beate Schmid Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1980/1981

Elfriede Bernhard Fritz Bischoff Edith Bressel Karl Forster
Waltraud Forthofer Wolfgang Geppert Roland Grueber Klaus Harster
Otto Henapl Marianne Hirschbeck Ruth Krämer Leo Meier
Werner Nürnberger Beate Schmid Manfred Schmid Friedrich Stempfle
Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1981/1982

Komitee 1981/1982

Fritz Bischoff Fritz Bischoff jun. Edith Bressel Evi Doster
Gerd Doster Karl Forster Christa Gebert Fritz Gebert
Roland Grueber Erwin Haberl Rosi Haberl Otto Henapl
Marianne Hirschbeck Sibille Liebig Leo Meier Gertrud Nitsche
Werner Nürnberger Renate Rast Josef Seidemann Beate Schmid
Manfred Schmid Friedrich Stempfle Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1982/1983

Bernhard Bischoff Fritz Bischoff Klaus Dörfler Evi Doster
Gerd Doster Erika Forster Karl Forster Waltraud Forthofer
Fritz Gebert Roland Grueber Erwin Haberl Rosi Haberl
Emil Lang Leo Meier Gudrun Nadler Gertrud Nitsche
Alfred Nitsche Werner Nürnberger Renate Rast Josef Seidemann
Manfred Schmid Friedrich Stempfle Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1983/1984

Komitee 1983/1984

Otmar Albrecht Peter Antoni Anette Antoni Bernhard Bischoff
Fritz Bischoff Evi Doster Gerd Doster Erika Forster
Karl Forster Christa Gebert Fritz Gebert Roland Grueber
Erwin Haberl Rosi Haberl Hertha Knoll Emil Lang
Leo Meier Gertrud Nitsche Alfred Nitsche Werner Nürnberger
Renate Rast Alfred Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger Johanna Schumann
Paul Schumann Manfred Schmid Friedrich Stempfle Peter Weigl

Komitee der Session 1984/1985

Otmar Albrecht Bernhard Bischoff Anne Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Ferdinand de Correvont Gerd Doster Christa Gebert Fritz Gebert
Roland Grueber Conny Marb Gudrun Merk Jörg Merk
Heinz Möck Gudrun Nadler Gertrud Nitsche Alfred Nitsche
Werner Nürnberger Alfred Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger Johanna Schumann
Beate Schmid Manfred Schmid Friedrich Stempfle Doris Thiel
Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1985/1986

Otmar Albrecht Bernhard Bischoff Herbert Chmielorz Ferdinand de Correvont
Fritz Gebert Roland Grueber Conny Marb Gudrun Merk
Jörg Merk Gertrud Nitsche Alfred Nitsche Alfred Rehberger
Cornelia Rehberger Johanna Schumann Beate Schmid Doris Thiel
Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1986/1987

Otmar Albrecht Bernhard Bischoff Herbert Chmielorz Ferdinand de Correvont
Fritz Gebert Roland Grueber Conny Marb Gudrun Merk
Jörg Merk Gertrud Nitsche Alfred Nitsche Alfred Rehberger
Cornelia Rehberger Johanna Schumann Beate Schmid Doris Thiel
Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1987/1988

Komitee 1987/1988

Otmar Albrecht Bernhard Bischoff Herbert Chmielorz Ferdinand de Correvont
Fritz Gebert Roland Grueber Christine Knöferle Conny Marb
Gertrud Nitsche Alfred Nitsche Alfred Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger
Johanna Schumann Doris Thiel

Komitee der Session 1988/1989

Otmar Albrecht Bernhard Bischoff Herbert Chmielorz Ferdinand de Correvont
Johanna Durner Georg Fackler Heinrich Glötzl Fritz Gebert
Roland Grueber Christine Knöferle Jörg Merk Gertrud Nitsche
Alfred Nitsche Alfred Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger Thea Stöckle

Komitee der Session 1989/1990

Otmar Albrecht Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Ferdinand de Correvont Georg Fackler Heinrich Glötzl Fritz Gebert
Roland Grueber Johanna Heckenstaller Rudi Heckenstaller Christine Knöferle
Robert Marb Jörg Merk Gertrud Nitsche Alfred Nitsche
Anja Renner Anne Rauscher Norbert Rohr Alfred Rehberger
Cornelia Rehberger Erhard Sandmeier Johanna Schumann Friedrich Stempfle
Thea Stöckle Doris Thiel

Komitee der Session 1990/1991

Otmar Albrecht Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Ferdinand de Correvont Georg Fackler Heinrich Glötzl Roland Grueber
Johanna Heckenstaller Rudi Heckenstaller Christine Knöferle Jörg Merk
Gertrud Nitsche Alfred Nitsche Anja Renner Anne Rauscher
Norbert Rohr Alfred Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger Johanna Schumann
Thea Stöckle

Komitee der Session 1991/1992

Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz Ferdinand de Correvont
Georg Fackler Heinrich Glötzl Renate Golling Roland Grueber
Johanna Heckenstaller Rudi Heckenstaller Gertrud Nitsche Alfred Nitsche
Anja Renner Anne Rauscher Norbert Rohr Alfred Rehberger
Cornelia Rehberger Johanna Schumann Simone Schmid

Komitee der Session 1992/1993

Komitee 1992/1993

Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz Ferdinand de Correvont
Heinrich Glötzl Renate Golling Roland Grueber Johanna Heckenstaller
Rudi Heckenstaller Heinz Möck Gertrud Nitsche Norbert Plewka
Anne Rauscher Norbert Rohr Alfred Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger
Johanna Schumann Isidor Wittmann

Komitee der Session 1993/1994

Komitee 1993/1994

Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz Ferdinand de Correvont
Rainer Forster Christine Schreiber Rainer Geier Heinrich Glötzl
Renate Golling Roland Grueber Johanna Heckenstaller Rudi Heckenstaller
Heinz Möck Gertrud Nitsche Robert Oberfrank Norbert Plewka
Anne Rauscher Norbert Rohr Alfred Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger
Hans Ruf Erhard Sandmeir Simone Schmid Johanna Schumann
Isidor Wittmann Fritz Zach Sigrid Zach

Komitee der Session 1994/1995

Komitee 1994/1995

Guido Aschenmeier Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Ferdinand de Correvont Roland Dumann Christine Schreiber Rainer Geier
Renate Golling Roland Grueber Sandra Knöpferle Wolfgang Kroh
Gudrun Merk Gertrud Nitsche Norbert Plewka Anne Rauscher
Norbert Rohr Alfred Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger Hans Ruf
Erhard Sandmeir Karl-Bruno Schmelcher Marc Schmid Simone Schmid
Christian Schreiber Johanna Schumann Anita Ullmann Hans Zinsmeister

Komitee der Session 1995/1996

Guido Aschenmeier Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Can Coskun Sabine Echtler Manuela Feichtinger Christine Schreiber
Renate Golling Thomas Kammerer Wolfgang Kroh Bianca Mayr
Jörg Merk Gertrud Nitsche Norbert Plewka Anne Rauscher
Norbert Rohr Simone Schmid Christian Schreiber Johanna Schumann
Anita Ullmann

Komitee der Session 1996/1997

Guido Aschenmeier Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Can Coskun Ferdinand de Correvont Sabine Echtler Manuela Feichtinger
Christine Schreiber Renate Golling Roland Grueber Thomas Kammerer
Wolfgang Kroh Bianca Mayr Norbert Plewka Anne Rauscher
Norbert Rohr Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Simone Schmid Christian Schreiber
Johanna Schumann Anita Ullmann Gertraud Zinsmeister

Komitee der Session 1997/1998

Komitee 1997/1998

Guido Aschenmeier Wilfried Berner Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz
Herbert Chmielorz Can Coskun Ferdinand de Correvont Manuela Feichtinger
Birgit Forster Robert Forster Christine Schreiber Renate Golling
Roland Grueber Christine Haschner Andrea Hofgärtner Thomas Kammerer
Silvia Keller Wolfgang Kroh Ottmar Müller Renate Mändle
Bianca Mayr Helena Müller Walter Müller Anita Nitsche
Xavier Papillon Norbert Plewka Sonja Rieger Alexandra Rogg
Norbert Rohr Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Simone Schmid Christian Schreiber
Johanna Schumann Birgit Würfel Gertraud Zinsmeister

Komitee der Session 1998/1999

Komitee 1998/1999

Wilfried Berner Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Can Coskun Ferdinand de Correvont Manuela Feichtinger Birgit Forster
Robert Forster Christine Schreiber Renate Golling Norbert Grueber
Christine Haschner Wolfgang Haschner Andrea Hofgärtner Silvia Keller
Ottmar Müller Renate Mändle Bianca Mayr Helena Müller
Kerstin Müller Walter Müller Anita Nitsche Konstantin Novikov
Xavier Papillon Norbert Plewka Cornelia Rehberger Sonja Rieger
Alexandra Rogg Norbert Rohr Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Nico Schmid
Simone Schmid Christian Schreiber Johanna Schumann Roland Steiner
Birgit Würfel Stefanie Wintermayr

Komitee der Session 1999/2000

Komitee 1999/2000

Wilfried Berner Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Can Coskun Ferdinand de Correvont Manuela Feichtinger Birgit Forster
Robert Forster Christine Schreiber Renate Golling Norbert Grueber
Christine Haschner Markus Haschner Wolfgang Haschner Andrea Hofgärtner
Leo Hofgärtner Silvia Keller Ottmar Müller Renate Mändle
Anke Martin Bianca Mayr Helena Müller Kerstin Müller
Walter Müller Anita Nitsche Konstantin Novikov Xavier Papillon
Norbert Plewka Cornelia Rehberger Sonja Rieger Alexandra Rogg
Gerd Rogg Norbert Rohr Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Simone Schmid
Christian Schreiber Johanna Schumann Roland Steiner Birgit Würfel
Emmi Wittmann

Komitee der Session 2000/2001

Wilfried Berner Bernhard Bischoff Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Can Coskun Ferdinand de Correvont Manuela Feichtinger Birgit Forster
Robert Forster Christine Schreiber Petra Funk Renate Golling
Norbert Grueber Andrea Hofgärtner Leo Hofgärtner Silvia Keller
Stefanie Klement Silvia Knill Ottmar Müller Renate Mändle
Anke Martin Bianca Mayr Kerstin Müller Vinzenz Müller
Walter Müller Anita Nitsche Konstantin Novikov Xavier Papillon
Gottfried Plentinger Norbert Plewka Cornelia Rehberger Manfred Riegel
Sonja Rieger Alexandra Rogg Gerd Rogg Norbert Rohr
Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Simone Schmid Christian Schreiber Johanna Schumann
Roland Steiner Sandra Sittek Emmi Wittmann

Komitee der Session 2001/2002

Wilfried Berner Monika Bittner Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Can Coskun Cristina Coskun-Dobre Ferdinand de Correvont Manuela Feichtinger
Robert Forster Christine Schreiber Renate Golling Norbert Grueber
Christine Haschner Karin Haschner Markus Haschner Leo Hofgärtner
Silvia Keller Stefanie Klement Silvia Knill Wolfgang Meier
Jutta Miller Kerstin Müller Renate Müller Vinzenz Müller
Walter Müller Anita Nitsche Konstantin Novikov Andrea Plener
Gottfried Plentinger Norbert Plewka Sonja Rieger Alexandra Rogg
Gerd Rogg Norbert Rohr Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Christian Schreiber
Johanna Schumann Roland Steiner Andrea Wintermayr Emmi Wittmann

Komitee der Session 2002/2003

Wilfried Berner Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz Can Coskun
Cristina Coskun-Dobre Manuela Feichtinger Robert Forster Renate Golling
Norbert Grueber Christine Haschner Leo Hofgärtner Silvia Keller
Stefanie Klement Silvia Knill Wolfgang Kroh Jutta Miller
Kerstin Müller Ottmar Müller Renate Müller Vinzenz Müller
Walter Müller Anita Nitsche Konstantin Novikov Xavier Papillon
Gottfried Plentinger Norbert Plewka Manfred Riegel Sonja Rieger
Alexandra Rogg Gerd Rogg Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Katharina Rucker
Christian Schreiber Johanna Schumann Roland Steiner Andrea Wintermayr
Emmi Wittmann Peter Würmseher Barbara Würmseher

Komitee der Session 2003/2004

Wilfried Berner Karl Bittner Monika Bittner Sonja Breimair
Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz Can Coskun Cristina Coskun-Dobre
Manuela Feichtinger Robert Forster Renate Golling Katrin Gruber
Stephanie Gröbel Christine Haschner Karin Haschner Markus Haschner
Leo Hofgärtner Carolyn Junker Silvia Keller Wolfgang Meier
Ottmar Müller Renate Müller Vinzenz Müller Anita Nitsche
Konstantin Novikov Xavier Papillon Andrea Plener Gottfried Plentinger
Norbert Plewka Manfred Riegel Alexandra Rogg Gerd Rogg
Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Carola Sandmeir Andrea Schmid Christian Schreiber
Johanna Schumann Christine Spannbauer Andrea Wintermayr

Komitee der Session 2004/2005

Wilfried Berner Sonja Breimair Anne Chmielorz Bruno Chmielorz
Herbert Chmielorz Can Coskun Cristina Coskun-Dobre Manuela Feichtinger
Robert Forster Renate Golling Katrin Gruber Stephanie Gröbel
Christine Haschner Karin Haschner Marianne Haupt Leo Hofgärtner
Carolyn Junker Silvia Keller Wolfgang Meier Kerstin Müller
Renate Müller Vinzenz Müller Anita Nitsche Xavier Papillon
Andrea Plener Gottfried Plentinger Norbert Plewka Ulrike Plewka
Alfred Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger Manfred Riegel Alexandra Rogg
Gerd Rogg Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Carola Sandmeir Dominik Schmelcher
Andrea Schmid Nico Schmid Christian Schreiber Johanna Schumann
Lea-Maria Schumann Christine Spannbauer Birgit Würfel Roland Steiner
Andrea Wintermayr Peter Würmseher Barbara Würmseher

Komitee der Session 2005/2006

Komitee 2005/2006

Wilfried Berner Karl Bittner Sonja Breimair Anne Chmielorz
Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz Can Coskun Cristina Coskun-Dobre
Manuela Feichtinger Robert Forster Renate Golling Manuela Graf
Stephanie Gröbel Karin Haschner Markus Haschner Marianne Haupt
Leo Hofgärtner Silvia Keller Wolfgang Meier Vinzenz Müller
Anita Nitsche Xavier Papillon Andrea Plener Ulrike Plewka
Alfred Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger Manfred Riegel Sonja Rieger
Alexandra Rogg Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Carola Sandmeir Dominik Schmelcher
Andrea Schmid Nico Schmid Christian Schreiber Lea-Maria Schumann
Christine Spannbauer Birgit Würfel Andrea Wintermayr Peter Würmseher
Barbara Würmseher

Komitee der Session 2006/2007

Karl Bittner Anne Chmielorz Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Can Coskun Cristina Coskun-Dobre Birgit Forster Robert Forster
Mathias Geiger Renate Golling Manuela Graf Katrin Gruber
Katja Gröbel Stephanie Gröbel Markus Haschner Sonja Haschner
Marianne Haupt Vinzenz Müller Anita Nitsche Cornell Papillon
Xavier Papillon Johann Pfefferer Andrea Plener Ulrike Plewka
Alfred Rehberger Christina Rehberger Cornelia Rehberger Sonja Rieger
Alexandra Rogg Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Dominik Schmelcher Andrea Schmid
Christian Schreiber Lea-Maria Schumann Christine Spannbauer Roland Tiefenbacher
Birgit Würfel Barbara Würmseher

Komitee der Session 2007/2008

Patrick Berner Wilfried Berner Karl Bittner Herbert Chmielorz
Agnes Dürrwanger Birgit Forster Robert Forster Mathias Geiger
Renate Golling Katja Gröbel Marianne Haupt Karin Haschner
Sonja Haschner Wolfgang Meier Ottmar Müller Vinzenz Müller
Anita Nitsche Cornell Papillon Xavier Papillon Andrea Plener
Norbert Plewka Ulrike Plewka Christina Rehberger Sonja Rieger
Christine Spannbauer Alexandra Rogg Gerd Rogg Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Carola Sandmeir Dominik Schmelcher Andrea Schmid Helmut Schmid
Ramona Schmid Simone Schmid Stephanie Schmid Christian Schreiber
Lea-Maria Schumann Roland Tiefenbacher Barbara Würmseher

Komitee der Session 2008/2009

Patrick Berner Karl Bittner Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz
Agnes Dürrwanger Birgit Forster Robert Forster Manuel Gastl
Renate Golling Katja Gröbel Karin Haschner Sonja Haschner
Vinzenz Müller Cornell Papillon Xavier Papillon Norbert Plewka
Ulrike Plewka Christina Rehberger Sonja Rieger Christine Spannbauer
Alexandra Rogg Gerd Rogg Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Florian Rucker
Carola Sandmeir Andrea Schmid Helmut Schmid Nadine Schmid
Ramona Schmid Simone Schmid Stephanie Schmid Christian Schreiber
Roland Tiefenbacher Christian Ziegelmeier

Komitee der Session 2009/2010

Patrick Berner Wilfried Berner Monika Bittner Katrin Braun
Bruno Chmielorz Herbert Chmielorz Agnes Dürrwanger Larissa Flassak
Manuel Gastl Julia Golling Renate Golling Manuela Graf
Katja Gröbel Karin Haschner Katharina Grueber Katrin Gruber
Anja Hafner Josef Hafner Harald Harprecht Karin Haschner
Markus Haschner Katrin Heckenstaller Julia Kugler Anna-Lena Kügle
Andreas Martin Vinzenz Müller Ulrike Plewka Christina Rehberger
Kristina Rieger Sonja Rieger Christine Spannbauer Gerd Rogg
Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Florian Rucker Carola Sandmeir Andrea Schmid
Helmut Schmid Ramona Schmid Sarah Scholtysik Christian Schreiber
Anja Straßer Nicole Stuber Roland Tiefenbacher

Komitee der Session 2010/2011

Patrick Berner Katrin Braun Bruno Chmielorz Larissa Flassak
Nicola Gastgeb Stefan Gastgeb Manuel Gastl Julia Golling
Manuela Graf Silvia Gröger Katharina Grueber Katrin Gruber
Josef Hafner Harald Harprecht Markus Haschner Katrin Heckenstaller
Sebastian Heilmayr Tobias Knoll Julia Kugler Matthias Lichtenstern
Andreas Martin Vinzenz Müller Corinna Nisseler Susanne Oswald
Sebastian Poppe Kristina Rieger Sonja Rieger Gerd Rogg
Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Andrea Schmid Helmut Schmid Ramona Schmid
Thomas Schmid Sarah Scholtysik Lea-Maria Schumann Anja Straßer
Nicole Stuber Roland Tiefenbacher Dominik Wollny

Komitee der Session 2011/2012

Patrick Berner Karl Bittner Larissa Flassak Stefan Gastgeb
Manuel Gastl Julia Golling Manuela Graf Silvia Gröger
Katrin Gruber Harald Harprecht Katrin Heckenstaller Tobias Knoll
Julia Kugler Matthias Lichtenstern Kristina Rieger Gerd Rogg
Thomas Schmid Lea-Maria Schumann Benjamin Schweiger Anja Straßer
Nicole Stuber Carola Gehring Dominik Wollny
X