• Intern:
  • Folge uns auf:

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1972/1973

Katharina BahlGerlinde FerschlCornelia KreygenfeldErna Lang
Sibylla MüllerMonika RabuserChristina SedlmeirKarin Stöckl
Rosmarie WinklerElisabeth Zinsinger
Trainer: Gundula Schwandner / Steffi Hölzemann

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1974/1975

Jutta NaglerKarin RostauillyGertrud MayingerHeidi Wilde
Christa SauerRosi BraunSofie StolzCenta Bertelmann
Ingrid GottwaldChrista DähneCenta LehenbergerChristiana Seldmeier
Elisabeth Zinsinger
Trainer: Sedlmeier

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1976/1977

Tillygirls/boys 1976/1977

Jutta BuckerIrmgard FriedlAnngela HeidlHelga Hummel
Waltraud JungMarianne MayrChrista NaglerJutta Nagler
Marianne NeubauerJohanna Sedlmeir
Trainer: Monika Wenninger

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1977/1978

Johanna SedlmeirBrigitte HampelGudrun NitscheBerta Ziegler
Marianne MayrMarianne NeubauerIrene PoperlHermine Mayr
Anita HeindelSilvia Stempfle
Trainer: Gundula Schwandner / Steffi Hölzemann

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1978/1979

Marianne MayrMarianne NeubauerBerti ZieglerHermine Mayer
Anita HaindlElfi WittmannDoris ThielMarianne Marb
Gabi ZachChrista Sedlmeier
Trainer: Tanzschule Paintner-Iblher Neuburg/Donau

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1979/1980

Marianne MayrElfi WittmannDoris ThielMarianne Marb
Christa SedlmeierDagmar DenkPetra AxmannGabi Sedlmeir
Christine GrasheuTraudi Braun

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1980/1981

Tillygirls/boys 1980/1981

Marianne MayrElfi WittmannDoris ThielMarianne Marb
Christa SedlmeierDagmar DenkPetra AxmannGabi Sedlmeir
Christine GrasheuTraudi Braun
Trainer: Iblher Tanzschule Betreuung: Ruth Krämer

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1981/1982

Tillygirls/boys 1981/1982

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1982/1983

Tillygirls/boys 1982/1983

Susi ReismannChristine ArtnerIrmi SieberSabine Rümmer
Heidi MayerBirgit HellJuliane ZinsmeisterClaudia Langer
Angelika TreschUlli Böld
Trainer: Mike Rambach

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1983/1984

Tillygirls/boys 1983/1984

Susi ReismannSonja StiglmairAngelika TröschChristine Artner
Juliane ZinsmeisterIrmi SieberSabine RümmerHeidi Mayer
Trainer: Mike Rambach

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1984/1985

Birgit LangAnita NitscheBirgit NitscheNicola Heidl
Christine BergerRenate SteinherrChristiane HienerChristine Knöferle

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1985/1986

Tillygirls/boys 1985/1986

Christina BergerSylvia FaberNicola HeidlChristiane Hiener
Christine KnöferleRenate SteinherrTatjana TegelAnita Ullmann
Trainer: Tanzschule Hans-Henning Ende, Donauwörth
Betreuerin: Cornelia Marb

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1986/1987

Tillygirls/boys 1986/1987

Tatjana TegelSylvia FaberRenate SteinherrChristine Berger
Christine KnöferleLuigina BernardoNicola HeidlAnja Renner
Elisabeth AppelBeate Kammerer
Betreuung: Cornelia Haid, Doris Thiel

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1987/1988

Tillygirls/boys 1987/1988

Christine BergerSylvia FaberRenate SteinherrAnja Renner
Tatjana TegelChristine KnöferleLuigina Bernardo
Betreuung: Cornelia Haid, Doris Thiel
Trainer: Tanzschule TPI/Margit Kober Neuburg

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1988/1989

Anja RennerSandra WaldenmeierLiane SammerHelena Moraitis
Christine HarlanderClaudia MüllerHelga FastnerWolfgang Haschner
Georg Fackler
Tanzschule: Tanzschule TPI/Margit Kober Neuburg

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1989/1990

Christa GrafSimone GrueberChristina HarlanderCordula Meitinger
Helena MoraitisClaudia MüllerAnja RennerSibylle Meitinger
Betreuung: Doris Thiel Trainer: Tanzschule Kober Neuburg

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1990/1991

Tillygirls/boys 1990/1991

Cord. MeitingerChr. GrafSimone GrueberHelena Moraitis
Anja RennerClaudia MüllerS. WintermayrA. Ullmann
Wolfgang HaschnerRainer Forster
Betreuer: Doris Thiel Trainer: Tanzschule Kober

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1992/1993

Tillygirls/boys 1992/1993

Tanja BöckChristine HaschnerYvonne LiedlRenate Mändle
Daniela MeitingerTanja MeyerMarion RennerSabine Rossmann
Birgit TrenklerRainer ForsterGünter Seebauer
Trainer: Tanzschule Kober Betreuung: Gudrun Merk, Sigrid Zach

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1993/1994

Tillygirls/boys 1993/1994

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1994/1995

Tillygirls/boys 1994/1995

Yvonne LiedlBirgit TrenklerChristine HaschnerSonja Rieger
Bianca MayrSylvia KellerSusanne ArlothAlexandra Langer
Andrea HofgärtnerSabine RossmannTanja MayrDaniela Meitinger
Betreuung: Anita Ullmann, Sandra Knöferle, Johanna Schumann
Trainer: Miriam Roider, Augsburg

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1995/1996

Tillygirls/boys 1995/1996

Christina HaschnerAndrea HofgärtnerSylvia KellerYvonne Liedl
Bianca MayrTanja MeyerDaniela MeitingerAlexandra Langer
Marion RennerSonja RiegerSabine RossmannBirgit Trenkler
Betreuung: Anita Ullmann, Sandra Knöferle, Johanna Schumann

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1996/1997

Tillygirls/boys 1996/1997

Sabina RossmannBirgit TrenklerChristine HaschnerAlexandra Langer
Andrea HofgärtnerSonja RiegerBianca MayrSilvia Keller
Betreuung: Renate Golling, Manuela Feichtinger
Trainer: Miriam Roider, Arabesque Augsburg

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1997/1998

Tillygirls/boys 1997/1998

Nicole SchmidSonja BleimeierBarbara MüllerTamara Kroh
Stefanie GröblAnke MartinMonika RiegerMartina Geierhas
Elisabeth KarmannSandra Sitek

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1998/1999

Tillygirls/boys 1998/1999

Tillygirls/boys der Session 1999/2000

Tillygirls/boys 1999/2000

Anke MartinMartina GeyerhozSandra SitekMonika Rieger
Nicole SchmidSteffi GröblSteffi HofgärtnerSonja Breimair
Daniela KasigkeitSteffi KlementMichael Senger

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2000/2001

Tillygirls/boys 2000/2001

Sandra SitekMonika RiegerSteffi GröblStefanie Hofgärtner
Nicole SchmidMaria TrenklerMartina GeyerhoszSonja Breimeir
Stephanie KlementRoland SteinerMichael Senger
Trainer: Manuela Feichtinger
Betreuung: Renate Goling

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2002/2003

Tillygirls/boys 2002/2003

Karl BittnerNicole SchmidElke RosskopfNico Schmid
Steffi GröblKatja GröblSonja BreimeirMonika Rieger
Christine RiehlCarola SandmeirKatrin Gruber
Trainer: Manuela Feichtinger
Betreuung: Renate Goling

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2003/2004

Kathrin HeckenstallerChristina RehbergerVanessa HaberlElke Rosskopf
Katja GröblSimone LenkStefanie ChmielorzKatrin Gruber
Carola SandmeierChristine Riehl
Trainer: Manuela Feichtinger
Betreuung: Renate Goling

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2004/2005

Tillygirls/boys 2004/2005

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2005/2006

Tillygirls/boys 2005/2006

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2006/2007

Tillygirls/boys 2006/2007

 

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2007/2008

Tillygirls/boys 2007/2008

Christine RiehlChristina RehbergerKatja GröblRamona Schmid
Martina GabrielManuel GastlFlorian RuckerKathrin Braun
Regina StuberNicole StuberLarissa FlassakSarah Scholtysik
Jenny SchulzSebastian PoppeGrueber KatharinaHodes Irina
Betreuung: Renate Golling, Stefanie Schmid, Carola Sandmeir
Trainer: Andrea Wunderlich

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2008/2009

Tillygirls/boys 2008/2009

Irina HodesSarah ScholtysikNicole StuberRamona Schmid
Kristina RiegerJulia KuglerJulia GollingSabrina Damianov
Anna-Lena KügleKathrin BraunKathrin HeckenstallerKatharina Grueber

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2009/2010

Tillygirls/boys 2009/2010

Kathrin BraunSabrina DamianovLarissa FlassakManuel Gastl
Julia GollingAnja HafnerJosef HafnerKathrin Heckenstaller
Anna-Lena KügleJulia KuglerAndreas MartinCorinna Nisseler
Christina RehbergerKristina RiegerKatharina RödigRamona Schmid
Anja StraßerNicole StuberSandra Wiblishauser
Trainer: Carola Sandmeir und Christine Spannbauer
Betreuung: Renate Golling, Birgit Forster, Andrea Schmid

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2010/2011

Tillygirls/boys 2010/2011

Julia WürmseherSabrina DamianovJulia GollingRamona Schmid
Kristina RiegerAnna-Lena KügleAnja StrasserJanine Reichherzer
Madlen BernerJulia KuglerAnja HafnerAngelina Haupt
Josef HafnerAndreas MartinFelix ForsterChristoph Haberle
Betreuung: Birgit Forster und Katrin Gruber

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2011/2012

Tillygirls/boys 2011/2012

Madlen BernerVeronik BleimeirLarissa FlassakFelix Forster
Julia GollingJulia GrünwaldChristoph HaberleAnja Hafner
Angelina HauptChristina KammermeierAnna-Lena KügleJulia Kugler
Janine ReichherzerKristina RiegerAnja StraßerAnja Uhlig
Julia Würmseher
Marsch: Larissa Flassak
Show: Alina Demmel
Betreuung: Birgit Forster und Katrin Gruber

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2012/2013

Tillygirls/boys 2012/2013

Christoph HaberleAnna-Lena KügleVeronika BleimeierJulia Grünwald
Larrissa FlassakJanine ReichherzerMadlen BernerFlorian Riehl
Enrico DitriechSandra GrafAngelina HauptAnja Strasser
Anja UhligDominik Wollny
Marsch: Larissa Flassak
Show: Alina Demmel
Betreuung: Birgit Forster und Katrin Gruber

Tillygirls/boys der Session 2013/2014

Tillygirls/boys 2013/2014

X