• Intern:
  • Folge uns auf:

Komitee der Session 1972/1973

Siegfried BöttcherAnton FuchsMaria HirschbeckHeinz Möck
Werner NürnbergerFriedrich StempfleMax Würmseher

Komitee der Session 1973/1974

Konstantin KuglerCenta Höringer sen.Klaus HarsterTekla Geppert
Edith BresselSigfried Böttcher

Komitee der Session 1974/1975

Edith BresselFriedrich BresselAlfred HackenbergErwin Hanke
Centa Höringer sen.Alfred LudwigAlfred NitscheLudwig Schillinger

Komitee der Session 1975/1976

Friedrich StempfleWerner NürnbergerAnton Fuchs

Komitee der Session 1976/1977

Komitee 1976/1977

Edith BresselFriedrich BresselCenta Höringer sen.Heinz Möck

Komitee der Session 1977/1978

Hans RufHertha KnollCenta Höringer sen.Centa Höringer jun.
Edith BresselFritz Bischoff

Komitee der Session 1978/1979

Fritz BischoffEdith BresselWaltraud ForthoferAnton Fuchs
Magdalena FuchsKlaus HarsterMartha HarsterOtto Henapl
Marianne HirschbeckCenta Höringer sen.Hertha KnollRuth Krämer
Werner NürnbergerHans RufFriedrich StempflePeter Weigl
Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1979/1980

Elfriede BernhardFritz BischoffEdith BresselWaltraud Forthofer
Otto HenaplMarianne HirschbeckCenta Höringer sen.Ruth Krämer
Beate SchmidHerman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1980/1981

Elfriede BernhardFritz BischoffEdith BresselKarl Forster
Waltraud ForthoferWolfgang GeppertRoland GrueberKlaus Harster
Otto HenaplMarianne HirschbeckRuth KrämerLeo Meier
Werner NürnbergerBeate SchmidManfred SchmidFriedrich Stempfle
Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1981/1982

Komitee 1981/1982

Fritz BischoffFritz Bischoff jun.Edith BresselEvi Doster
Gerd DosterKarl ForsterChrista GebertFritz Gebert
Roland GrueberErwin HaberlRosi HaberlOtto Henapl
Marianne HirschbeckSibille LiebigLeo MeierGertrud Nitsche
Werner NürnbergerRenate RastJosef SeidemannBeate Schmid
Manfred SchmidFriedrich StempfleHerman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1982/1983

Bernhard BischoffFritz BischoffKlaus DörflerEvi Doster
Gerd DosterErika ForsterKarl ForsterWaltraud Forthofer
Fritz GebertRoland GrueberErwin HaberlRosi Haberl
Emil LangLeo MeierGudrun NadlerGertrud Nitsche
Alfred NitscheWerner NürnbergerRenate RastJosef Seidemann
Manfred SchmidFriedrich StempfleHerman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1983/1984

Komitee 1983/1984

Otmar AlbrechtPeter AntoniAnette AntoniBernhard Bischoff
Fritz BischoffEvi DosterGerd DosterErika Forster
Karl ForsterChrista GebertFritz GebertRoland Grueber
Erwin HaberlRosi HaberlHertha KnollEmil Lang
Leo MeierGertrud NitscheAlfred NitscheWerner Nürnberger
Renate RastAlfred RehbergerCornelia RehbergerJohanna Schumann
Paul SchumannManfred SchmidFriedrich StempflePeter Weigl

Komitee der Session 1984/1985

Otmar AlbrechtBernhard BischoffAnne ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Ferdinand de CorrevontGerd DosterChrista GebertFritz Gebert
Roland GrueberConny MarbGudrun MerkJörg Merk
Heinz MöckGudrun NadlerGertrud NitscheAlfred Nitsche
Werner NürnbergerAlfred RehbergerCornelia RehbergerJohanna Schumann
Beate SchmidManfred SchmidFriedrich StempfleDoris Thiel
Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1985/1986

Otmar AlbrechtBernhard BischoffHerbert ChmielorzFerdinand de Correvont
Fritz GebertRoland GrueberConny MarbGudrun Merk
Jörg MerkGertrud NitscheAlfred NitscheAlfred Rehberger
Cornelia RehbergerJohanna SchumannBeate SchmidDoris Thiel
Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1986/1987

Otmar AlbrechtBernhard BischoffHerbert ChmielorzFerdinand de Correvont
Fritz GebertRoland GrueberConny MarbGudrun Merk
Jörg MerkGertrud NitscheAlfred NitscheAlfred Rehberger
Cornelia RehbergerJohanna SchumannBeate SchmidDoris Thiel
Herman Wurst

Komitee der Session 1987/1988

Komitee 1987/1988

Otmar AlbrechtBernhard BischoffHerbert ChmielorzFerdinand de Correvont
Fritz GebertRoland GrueberChristine KnöferleConny Marb
Gertrud NitscheAlfred NitscheAlfred RehbergerCornelia Rehberger
Johanna SchumannDoris Thiel

Komitee der Session 1988/1989

Otmar AlbrechtBernhard BischoffHerbert ChmielorzFerdinand de Correvont
Johanna DurnerGeorg FacklerHeinrich GlötzlFritz Gebert
Roland GrueberChristine KnöferleJörg MerkGertrud Nitsche
Alfred NitscheAlfred RehbergerCornelia RehbergerThea Stöckle

Komitee der Session 1989/1990

Otmar AlbrechtBernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Ferdinand de CorrevontGeorg FacklerHeinrich GlötzlFritz Gebert
Roland GrueberJohanna HeckenstallerRudi HeckenstallerChristine Knöferle
Robert MarbJörg MerkGertrud NitscheAlfred Nitsche
Anja RennerAnne RauscherNorbert RohrAlfred Rehberger
Cornelia RehbergerErhard SandmeierJohanna SchumannFriedrich Stempfle
Thea StöckleDoris Thiel

Komitee der Session 1990/1991

Otmar AlbrechtBernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Ferdinand de CorrevontGeorg FacklerHeinrich GlötzlRoland Grueber
Johanna HeckenstallerRudi HeckenstallerChristine KnöferleJörg Merk
Gertrud NitscheAlfred NitscheAnja RennerAnne Rauscher
Norbert RohrAlfred RehbergerCornelia RehbergerJohanna Schumann
Thea Stöckle

Komitee der Session 1991/1992

Bernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert ChmielorzFerdinand de Correvont
Georg FacklerHeinrich GlötzlRenate GollingRoland Grueber
Johanna HeckenstallerRudi HeckenstallerGertrud NitscheAlfred Nitsche
Anja RennerAnne RauscherNorbert RohrAlfred Rehberger
Cornelia RehbergerJohanna SchumannSimone Schmid

Komitee der Session 1992/1993

Komitee 1992/1993

Bernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert ChmielorzFerdinand de Correvont
Heinrich GlötzlRenate GollingRoland GrueberJohanna Heckenstaller
Rudi HeckenstallerHeinz MöckGertrud NitscheNorbert Plewka
Anne RauscherNorbert RohrAlfred RehbergerCornelia Rehberger
Johanna SchumannIsidor Wittmann

Komitee der Session 1993/1994

Komitee 1993/1994

Bernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert ChmielorzFerdinand de Correvont
Rainer ForsterChristine SchreiberRainer GeierHeinrich Glötzl
Renate GollingRoland GrueberJohanna HeckenstallerRudi Heckenstaller
Heinz MöckGertrud NitscheRobert OberfrankNorbert Plewka
Anne RauscherNorbert RohrAlfred RehbergerCornelia Rehberger
Hans RufErhard SandmeirSimone SchmidJohanna Schumann
Isidor WittmannFritz ZachSigrid Zach

Komitee der Session 1994/1995

Komitee 1994/1995

Guido AschenmeierBernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Ferdinand de CorrevontRoland DumannChristine SchreiberRainer Geier
Renate GollingRoland GrueberSandra KnöpferleWolfgang Kroh
Gudrun MerkGertrud NitscheNorbert PlewkaAnne Rauscher
Norbert RohrAlfred RehbergerCornelia RehbergerHans Ruf
Erhard SandmeirKarl-Bruno SchmelcherMarc SchmidSimone Schmid
Christian SchreiberJohanna SchumannAnita UllmannHans Zinsmeister

Komitee der Session 1995/1996

Guido AschenmeierBernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Can CoskunSabine EchtlerManuela FeichtingerChristine Schreiber
Renate GollingThomas KammererWolfgang KrohBianca Mayr
Jörg MerkGertrud NitscheNorbert PlewkaAnne Rauscher
Norbert RohrSimone SchmidChristian SchreiberJohanna Schumann
Anita Ullmann

Komitee der Session 1996/1997

Guido AschenmeierBernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Can CoskunFerdinand de CorrevontSabine EchtlerManuela Feichtinger
Christine SchreiberRenate GollingRoland GrueberThomas Kammerer
Wolfgang KrohBianca MayrNorbert PlewkaAnne Rauscher
Norbert RohrSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Simone SchmidChristian Schreiber
Johanna SchumannAnita UllmannGertraud Zinsmeister

Komitee der Session 1997/1998

Komitee 1997/1998

Guido AschenmeierWilfried BernerBernhard BischoffBruno Chmielorz
Herbert ChmielorzCan CoskunFerdinand de CorrevontManuela Feichtinger
Birgit ForsterRobert ForsterChristine SchreiberRenate Golling
Roland GrueberChristine HaschnerAndrea HofgärtnerThomas Kammerer
Silvia KellerWolfgang KrohOttmar MüllerRenate Mändle
Bianca MayrHelena MüllerWalter MüllerAnita Nitsche
Xavier PapillonNorbert PlewkaSonja RiegerAlexandra Rogg
Norbert RohrSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Simone SchmidChristian Schreiber
Johanna SchumannBirgit WürfelGertraud Zinsmeister

Komitee der Session 1998/1999

Komitee 1998/1999

Wilfried BernerBernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Can CoskunFerdinand de CorrevontManuela FeichtingerBirgit Forster
Robert ForsterChristine SchreiberRenate GollingNorbert Grueber
Christine HaschnerWolfgang HaschnerAndrea HofgärtnerSilvia Keller
Ottmar MüllerRenate MändleBianca MayrHelena Müller
Kerstin MüllerWalter MüllerAnita NitscheKonstantin Novikov
Xavier PapillonNorbert PlewkaCornelia RehbergerSonja Rieger
Alexandra RoggNorbert RohrSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Nico Schmid
Simone SchmidChristian SchreiberJohanna SchumannRoland Steiner
Birgit WürfelStefanie Wintermayr

Komitee der Session 1999/2000

Komitee 1999/2000

Wilfried BernerBernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Can CoskunFerdinand de CorrevontManuela FeichtingerBirgit Forster
Robert ForsterChristine SchreiberRenate GollingNorbert Grueber
Christine HaschnerMarkus HaschnerWolfgang HaschnerAndrea Hofgärtner
Leo HofgärtnerSilvia KellerOttmar MüllerRenate Mändle
Anke MartinBianca MayrHelena MüllerKerstin Müller
Walter MüllerAnita NitscheKonstantin NovikovXavier Papillon
Norbert PlewkaCornelia RehbergerSonja RiegerAlexandra Rogg
Gerd RoggNorbert RohrSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Simone Schmid
Christian SchreiberJohanna SchumannRoland SteinerBirgit Würfel
Emmi Wittmann

Komitee der Session 2000/2001

Wilfried BernerBernhard BischoffBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Can CoskunFerdinand de CorrevontManuela FeichtingerBirgit Forster
Robert ForsterChristine SchreiberPetra FunkRenate Golling
Norbert GrueberAndrea HofgärtnerLeo HofgärtnerSilvia Keller
Stefanie KlementSilvia KnillOttmar MüllerRenate Mändle
Anke MartinBianca MayrKerstin MüllerVinzenz Müller
Walter MüllerAnita NitscheKonstantin NovikovXavier Papillon
Gottfried PlentingerNorbert PlewkaCornelia RehbergerManfred Riegel
Sonja RiegerAlexandra RoggGerd RoggNorbert Rohr
Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Simone SchmidChristian SchreiberJohanna Schumann
Roland SteinerSandra SittekEmmi Wittmann

Komitee der Session 2001/2002

Wilfried BernerMonika BittnerBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Can CoskunCristina Coskun-DobreFerdinand de CorrevontManuela Feichtinger
Robert ForsterChristine SchreiberRenate GollingNorbert Grueber
Christine HaschnerKarin HaschnerMarkus HaschnerLeo Hofgärtner
Silvia KellerStefanie KlementSilvia KnillWolfgang Meier
Jutta MillerKerstin MüllerRenate MüllerVinzenz Müller
Walter MüllerAnita NitscheKonstantin NovikovAndrea Plener
Gottfried PlentingerNorbert PlewkaSonja RiegerAlexandra Rogg
Gerd RoggNorbert RohrSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Christian Schreiber
Johanna SchumannRoland SteinerAndrea WintermayrEmmi Wittmann

Komitee der Session 2002/2003

Wilfried BernerBruno ChmielorzHerbert ChmielorzCan Coskun
Cristina Coskun-DobreManuela FeichtingerRobert ForsterRenate Golling
Norbert GrueberChristine HaschnerLeo HofgärtnerSilvia Keller
Stefanie KlementSilvia KnillWolfgang KrohJutta Miller
Kerstin MüllerOttmar MüllerRenate MüllerVinzenz Müller
Walter MüllerAnita NitscheKonstantin NovikovXavier Papillon
Gottfried PlentingerNorbert PlewkaManfred RiegelSonja Rieger
Alexandra RoggGerd RoggSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Katharina Rucker
Christian SchreiberJohanna SchumannRoland SteinerAndrea Wintermayr
Emmi WittmannPeter WürmseherBarbara Würmseher

Komitee der Session 2003/2004

Wilfried BernerKarl BittnerMonika BittnerSonja Breimair
Bruno ChmielorzHerbert ChmielorzCan CoskunCristina Coskun-Dobre
Manuela FeichtingerRobert ForsterRenate GollingKatrin Gruber
Stephanie GröbelChristine HaschnerKarin HaschnerMarkus Haschner
Leo HofgärtnerCarolyn JunkerSilvia KellerWolfgang Meier
Ottmar MüllerRenate MüllerVinzenz MüllerAnita Nitsche
Konstantin NovikovXavier PapillonAndrea PlenerGottfried Plentinger
Norbert PlewkaManfred RiegelAlexandra RoggGerd Rogg
Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Carola SandmeirAndrea SchmidChristian Schreiber
Johanna SchumannChristine SpannbauerAndrea Wintermayr

Komitee der Session 2004/2005

Wilfried BernerSonja BreimairAnne ChmielorzBruno Chmielorz
Herbert ChmielorzCan CoskunCristina Coskun-DobreManuela Feichtinger
Robert ForsterRenate GollingKatrin GruberStephanie Gröbel
Christine HaschnerKarin HaschnerMarianne HauptLeo Hofgärtner
Carolyn JunkerSilvia KellerWolfgang MeierKerstin Müller
Renate MüllerVinzenz MüllerAnita NitscheXavier Papillon
Andrea PlenerGottfried PlentingerNorbert PlewkaUlrike Plewka
Alfred RehbergerCornelia RehbergerManfred RiegelAlexandra Rogg
Gerd RoggSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Carola SandmeirDominik Schmelcher
Andrea SchmidNico SchmidChristian SchreiberJohanna Schumann
Lea-Maria SchumannChristine SpannbauerBirgit WürfelRoland Steiner
Andrea WintermayrPeter WürmseherBarbara Würmseher

Komitee der Session 2005/2006

Komitee 2005/2006

Wilfried BernerKarl BittnerSonja BreimairAnne Chmielorz
Bruno ChmielorzHerbert ChmielorzCan CoskunCristina Coskun-Dobre
Manuela FeichtingerRobert ForsterRenate GollingManuela Graf
Stephanie GröbelKarin HaschnerMarkus HaschnerMarianne Haupt
Leo HofgärtnerSilvia KellerWolfgang MeierVinzenz Müller
Anita NitscheXavier PapillonAndrea PlenerUlrike Plewka
Alfred RehbergerCornelia RehbergerManfred RiegelSonja Rieger
Alexandra RoggSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Carola SandmeirDominik Schmelcher
Andrea SchmidNico SchmidChristian SchreiberLea-Maria Schumann
Christine SpannbauerBirgit WürfelAndrea WintermayrPeter Würmseher
Barbara Würmseher

Komitee der Session 2006/2007

Karl BittnerAnne ChmielorzBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Can CoskunCristina Coskun-DobreBirgit ForsterRobert Forster
Mathias GeigerRenate GollingManuela GrafKatrin Gruber
Katja GröbelStephanie GröbelMarkus HaschnerSonja Haschner
Marianne HauptVinzenz MüllerAnita NitscheCornell Papillon
Xavier PapillonJohann PfeffererAndrea PlenerUlrike Plewka
Alfred RehbergerChristina RehbergerCornelia RehbergerSonja Rieger
Alexandra RoggSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Dominik SchmelcherAndrea Schmid
Christian SchreiberLea-Maria SchumannChristine SpannbauerRoland Tiefenbacher
Birgit WürfelBarbara Würmseher

Komitee der Session 2007/2008

Patrick BernerWilfried BernerKarl BittnerHerbert Chmielorz
Agnes DürrwangerBirgit ForsterRobert ForsterMathias Geiger
Renate GollingKatja GröbelMarianne HauptKarin Haschner
Sonja HaschnerWolfgang MeierOttmar MüllerVinzenz Müller
Anita NitscheCornell PapillonXavier PapillonAndrea Plener
Norbert PlewkaUlrike PlewkaChristina RehbergerSonja Rieger
Christine SpannbauerAlexandra RoggGerd RoggSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Carola SandmeirDominik SchmelcherAndrea SchmidHelmut Schmid
Ramona SchmidSimone SchmidStephanie SchmidChristian Schreiber
Lea-Maria SchumannRoland TiefenbacherBarbara Würmseher

Komitee der Session 2008/2009

Patrick BernerKarl BittnerBruno ChmielorzHerbert Chmielorz
Agnes DürrwangerBirgit ForsterRobert ForsterManuel Gastl
Renate GollingKatja GröbelKarin HaschnerSonja Haschner
Vinzenz MüllerCornell PapillonXavier PapillonNorbert Plewka
Ulrike PlewkaChristina RehbergerSonja RiegerChristine Spannbauer
Alexandra RoggGerd RoggSabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Florian Rucker
Carola SandmeirAndrea SchmidHelmut SchmidNadine Schmid
Ramona SchmidSimone SchmidStephanie SchmidChristian Schreiber
Roland TiefenbacherChristian Ziegelmeier

Komitee der Session 2009/2010

Patrick BernerWilfried BernerMonika BittnerKatrin Braun
Bruno ChmielorzHerbert ChmielorzAgnes DürrwangerLarissa Flassak
Manuel GastlJulia GollingRenate GollingManuela Graf
Katja GröbelKarin HaschnerKatharina GrueberKatrin Gruber
Anja HafnerJosef HafnerHarald HarprechtKarin Haschner
Markus HaschnerKatrin HeckenstallerJulia KuglerAnna-Lena Kügle
Andreas MartinVinzenz MüllerUlrike PlewkaChristina Rehberger
Kristina RiegerSonja RiegerChristine SpannbauerGerd Rogg
Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Florian RuckerCarola SandmeirAndrea Schmid
Helmut SchmidRamona SchmidSarah ScholtysikChristian Schreiber
Anja StraßerNicole StuberRoland Tiefenbacher

Komitee der Session 2010/2011

Patrick BernerKatrin BraunBruno ChmielorzLarissa Flassak
Nicola GastgebStefan GastgebManuel GastlJulia Golling
Manuela GrafSilvia GrögerKatharina GrueberKatrin Gruber
Josef HafnerHarald HarprechtMarkus HaschnerKatrin Heckenstaller
Sebastian HeilmayrTobias KnollJulia KuglerMatthias Lichtenstern
Andreas MartinVinzenz MüllerCorinna NisselerSusanne Oswald
Sebastian PoppeKristina RiegerSonja RiegerGerd Rogg
Sabine
Tiefenbacher-Roßmann
Andrea SchmidHelmut SchmidRamona Schmid
Thomas SchmidSarah ScholtysikLea-Maria SchumannAnja Straßer
Nicole StuberRoland TiefenbacherDominik Wollny

Komitee der Session 2011/2012

Patrick BernerKarl BittnerLarissa FlassakStefan Gastgeb
Manuel GastlJulia GollingManuela GrafSilvia Gröger
Katrin GruberHarald HarprechtKatrin HeckenstallerTobias Knoll
Julia KuglerMatthias LichtensternKristina RiegerGerd Rogg
Thomas SchmidLea-Maria SchumannBenjamin SchweigerAnja Straßer
Nicole StuberCarola GehringDominik Wollny
X